Thu, Apr 17, 2014
 Indonesia Leading Express & Logistics Provider
HomeCompany OverviewInfoe-Toolscareer   
» Check Our Branch
» Price List
» Online Registration
» Book Pickup
» Online Tracing & Tracking
» Shipment Status


 Price List
Select Origin :
Type of Price List :

BANDUNG (Overnight Service)Price in Rupiah

 Name of City Price 1 Price 2
AMBON46,50045,500
BALIKPAPAN27,50026,500
BANDA ACEH28,50027,500
BANDAR LAMPUNG11,50010,500
BANDUNG4,0003,000
BANGKALAN33,60032,600
BANJARBARU24,50023,500
BANJARMASIN21,50020,500
BANJARNEGARA15,50014,500
BANYUWANGI22,50021,500
BATAM19,50018,500
BATANG24,00023,000
BATU HIJAU31,50030,500
BATU RAJA19,00018,000
BEKASI7,5006,500
BENGKULU17,50016,500
BIAK69,50068,500
BIMA27,30026,300
BINJAI24,80023,800
BLITAR30,50029,500
BLORA16,30015,300
BOGOR7,5006,500
BONDOWOSO28,10027,100
BONTANG32,50031,500
BOYOLALI16,90015,900
BREBES14,50013,500
BUKIT TINGGI21,00020,000
CEPU16,30015,300
CIAMIS12,00011,000
CIANJUR10,5009,500
CIKAMPEK10,5009,500
CIKARANG8,5007,500
CILACAP13,50012,500
CILEGON11,00010,000
CIREBON10,0009,000
   

Note :

- Price 1 is Price for First Kg.
- Price 2 is Price for Next Kg.
- Price valid from 01 August 2009.
- Price are also subject to change without any notification before.

 
Created by Information Technology Department of PT. Pandu Siwi Sentosa
Copyright 2009